Middle Size League – Schedule

Sunday 30 June – FINALS

 

09:30 – Semi Final 1

Tech United Eindhoven vs. CAMBADA
result: 6-0

11:00 – Semi Final 2

Water vs. BITAC
result: 8-0

13:00 – Third Place Match

CAMBADA vs. BITAC
result:3 – 0

15:00 – FINAL

Tech United Eindhoven vs. Water
result: 2-3

 

Saturday 29 June, 2013

Round Robin 3 – Group A

DateMatchScore
Sat 29 Jun, 09:00
Tech United Eindhoven - BITAC
Eindhoven University of Technology   Beijing Institute of Technology
7 - 0
Sat 29 Jun, 10:00
NuBot - Carpe Noctem
National University of Defense Technology   University of Kassel
0 - 3
Sat 29 Jun, 11:30
NuBot - Tech United Eindhoven
National University of Defense Technology   Eindhoven University of Technology
0 - 11
Sat 29 Jun, 12:30
BITAC - Carpe Noctem
Beijing Institute of Technology   University of Kassel
3 - 0
Sat 29 Jun, 14:00
BITAC - NuBot
Beijing Institute of Technology   National University of Defense Technology
3 - 0
Sat 29 Jun, 15:00
Carpe Noctem - Tech United Eindhoven
University of Kassel   Eindhoven University of Technology
0 - 6

Round Robin 3 – Group B

DateMatchScore
Sat 29 Jun, 09:00
Water - Hibikino-Musashi
Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ   Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University
1 - 0
Sat 29 Jun, 10:00
MRL - Cambada
Qazvin Islamic Azad University   University of Aveiro
0 - 3
Sat 29 Jun, 11:30
MRL - Water
Qazvin Islamic Azad University   Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ
0 - 4
Sat 29 Jun, 12:30
Hibikino-Musashi - Cambada
Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University   University of Aveiro
0 - 2
Sat 29 Jun, 14:00
Hibikino-Musashi - MRL
Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University   Qazvin Islamic Azad University
0 - 2
Sat 29 Jun, 15:00
Cambada - Water
University of Aveiro   Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ
1 - 4

Friday 28 June, 2013

Round Robin 2 – Group A

DateMatchScore
Fri 28 Jun, 09:00
Tech United Eindhoven - ISePorto
Eindhoven University of Technology   LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po
3 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 10:00
Carpe Noctem - MRL
University of Kassel   Qazvin Islamic Azad University
1 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 11:00
BITAC - ISePorto
Beijing Institute of Technology   LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po
1 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 13:00
MRL - Tech United Eindhoven
Qazvin Islamic Azad University   Eindhoven University of Technology
0 - 1
Fri 28 Jun, 14:00
Carpe Noctem - BITAC
University of Kassel   Beijing Institute of Technology
5 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 15:00
ISePorto - MRL
LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po   Qazvin Islamic Azad University
0 - 15
Fri 28 Jun, 16:00
Tech United Eindhoven - Carpe Noctem
Eindhoven University of Technology   University of Kassel
5 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 17:00
BITAC - MRL
Beijing Institute of Technology   Qazvin Islamic Azad University
1 - 2
Fri 28 Jun, 18:00
ISePorto - Carpe Noctem
LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po   University of Kassel
0 - 3
Fri 28 Jun, 19:00
BITAC - Tech United Eindhoven
Beijing Institute of Technology   Eindhoven University of Technology
0 - 8

Round Robin 2 – Group B

DateMatchScore
Fri 28 Jun, 09:00
NuBot - Water
National University of Defense Technology   Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ
0 - 2
Fri 28 Jun, 10:00
Cambada - Hibikino-Musashi
University of Aveiro   Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University
1 - 2
Fri 28 Jun, 11:00
SocRob - Water
ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon   Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ
0 - 6
Fri 28 Jun, 12:00
Hibikino-Musashi - NuBot
Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University   National University of Defense Technology
0 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 14:00
Cambada - SocRob
University of Aveiro   ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon
7 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 15:00
Water - Hibikino-Musashi
Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ   Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University
2 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 16:00
NuBot - Cambada
National University of Defense Technology   University of Aveiro
1 - 4
Fri 28 Jun, 17:00
SocRob - Hibikino-Musashi
ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon   Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University
0 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 18:00
Water - Cambada
Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ   University of Aveiro
2 - 0
Fri 28 Jun, 19:00
SocRob - NuBot
ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon   National University of Defense Technology
0 - 1

Thursday 27 June, 2013

Round Robin 1 – Group A

DateMatchScore
Thu 27 Jun, 09:00
Tech United Eindhoven - ISePorto
Eindhoven University of Technology   LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po
3 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 10:00
Hibikino-Musashi - Carpe Noctem
Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University   University of Kassel
0 - 3
Thu 27 Jun, 11:00
Water - ISePorto
Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ   LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po
3 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 12:00
Tech United Eindhoven - Carpe Noctem
Eindhoven University of Technology   University of Kassel
6 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 13:00
Hibikino-Musashi - Water
Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University   Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ
0 - 2
Thu 27 Jun, 14:00
Carpe Noctem - ISePorto
University of Kassel   LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po
3 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 15:00
Tech United Eindhoven - Hibikino-Musashi
Eindhoven University of Technology   Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University
11 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 16:00
Water - Carpe Noctem
Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ   University of Kassel
4 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 17:00
ISePorto - Hibikino-Musashi
LSA/ISEP, Susperior Institute of Engineering of Po   Kyushu Institute of Technology and Nippon Bunri University
0 - 3
Thu 27 Jun, 18:00
Water - Tech United Eindhoven
Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ   Eindhoven University of Technology
0 - 3

Round Robin 1 – Group B

DateMatchScore
Thu 27 Jun, 09:00
MRL - BITAC
Qazvin Islamic Azad University   Beijing Institute of Technology
0 - 1
Thu 27 Jun, 10:00
NuBot - SocRob
National University of Defense Technology   ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon
2 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 11:00
Cambada - BITAC
University of Aveiro   Beijing Institute of Technology
0 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 12:00
SocRob - MRL
ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon   Qazvin Islamic Azad University
0 - 13
Thu 27 Jun, 13:00
NuBot - Cambada
National University of Defense Technology   University of Aveiro
0 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 14:00
BITAC - SocRob
Beijing Institute of Technology   ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon
1 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 15:00
MRL - NuBot
Qazvin Islamic Azad University   National University of Defense Technology
0 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 16:00
Cambada - SocRob
University of Aveiro   ISR/IST, Institute for Systems and Robotics Lisbon
3 - 0
Thu 27 Jun, 17:00
NuBot - BITAC
National University of Defense Technology   Beijing Institute of Technology
0 - 2
Thu 27 Jun, 18:00
Cambada - MRL
University of Aveiro   Qazvin Islamic Azad University
2 - 2

Laat een reactie achter